Tabelle Farmteam


SK Bruck

4

12
USV Großarl 

4

9
SV Lend 

4

8
TSU Bramberg 1b 

4

7
USV Dorfgastein 

4

5
UFC Dienten 

4

4
SC Wald-Königsleiten 

4

4
Farmteam FC Zell am See   

4

4
SG Uttendorf/Niedernsill 

4

3
SK Bischofshofen 1c

4

0

2. Klasse Süd/West 2018/2019


Rd.

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Spiel                                                           

Ergebnis

Torschützen                                    

1

Sonntag 

29.07.2018

15:00

USV Dorfgastein - FC Zell am See 

0 : 0

 

2

Samstag 

04.08.2018

17:00

SG Uttendorf/Niedernsill - FC Zell am See

1 : 4

Meinzer (4) 

3

Sonntag

12.08.2018

17:00

FC Zell am See - SV Lend

0 : 4

 

4

Mittwoch 

15.08.2018

17:00

USV Großarl - FC Zell am See

3 : 0  

5

Samstag 

18.08.2018

14:30

FC Zell am See - Bischofshofen 1c

   

6

Samstag 

25.08.2018

17:00

SC Wald/Königsleiten - FC Zell am See

   

7

Samstag 

01.09.2018

17:00

FC Zell am See - TSU Bramberg 1b

   

8

Samstag 

08.09.2018

17:00

SK Bruck - FC Zell am See

   

9

Samstag 

15.09.2018

17:00

FC Zell am See - USC Dienten

   

10

Samstag 

22.09.2018

17:00

FC Zell am See - USV Dorfgastein

   

11

Samstag 

29.09.2018

17:00

FC Zell am See - SG Uttendorf/Niedernsill

 

 

12

Samstag 

06.10.2018

16:00

SV Lend - FC Zell am See

   

13

Samstag 

13.10.2018

16:00

FC Zell am See - USV Großarl

   
14 Sonntag  21.10.2018 14:00

SK Bischofshofen 1c - FC Zell am See

   

15

Samstag 

27.10.2018

14:00

FC Zell am See - SC Wald/Königsleiten

   

16

Samstag

03.11.2018

14:00

TSU Bramberg 1b - FC Zell am See

   

 

 

 

 

Winterpause

   

17

Samstag 

06.04.2019

16:00

FC Zell am See - SK Bruck

   

18

Samstag 

13.04.2019

16:00

USV Dienten - FC Zell am See

   

19

Samstag 

20.04.2019

16:00

FC Zell am See - SK Bischofshofen 1c

   

20

Samstag

27.04.2019

16:00

UFV Dorfgastein - FC Zell am See

   

21

Samstag 

04.05.2019

17:00

FC Zell am See - TSU Bramberg 1b

   

22

Samstag 

11.05.2019

17:00

USV Großarl - FC Zell am See

   

23

Samstag  18.05.2019 17:00 FC Zell am See - SG Uttendorf/Niedernsill    

24

Samstag  25.05.2019 17:00 FC Zell am See - SK Bruck    

25

Donnerstag  30.05.2019 17:00 SV Lend - FC Zell am See    

26

Samstag  01.06.2019 17:00 FC Zell am See - SC Wald/Königsleiten    

27

Freitag 07.06.2019 18:00 USC Dienten - FC Zell am See